Tuesday, October 16, 2007


today i got damn irritated by someone . but i dun wan tu say hu the person is . just cant stand this person ! OMG ! irritated . anyways, forget abt this person !
today almost dozed off during lesson . sitting in the same lecture hall for 5hrs ! can you imagine ?
the butt is like ... numb . but luckily it ended early . YEAH X ! and got free transport back home . THANKS SINGYEE AND UR MOTHER .
watch some show and had a rest . chatting with karen online . all the way abt CAMERAS CAMERAS CAMERAS ! i think she is going crazy over wad brand de camera to buy . someone pls save her !!! haha :)
tired .

gisiang . andihateyou

No comments: